Bellagio Apto De 1 Dormitorio Piso 14 En Roosvelt Y Salt Lake Punta del Este

Punta del Este
Bellagio Apto De 1 Piso 14 En Roosvelt Y Salt
10 Exceptional
1 review

Bellagio Apto De 1 Dormitorio Piso 14 En Roosvelt Y Salt Lake Punta del Este

Av. Roosevelt Y Salt Lake Parada 14, Punta del Este, Uruguay Show map
Offering a seasonal outdoor pool, the 1-room Bellagio Apto De 1 Dormitorio Piso 14 En Roosvelt Y Salt Lake is situated 16 minutes' stroll from Parada 16. Within 25 minutes' walk of the apartment you will find Ralli museum.
Guests can enjoy the location within 25 minutes' walk of Plaza Torre del Vigia City Park, while Punta del Este Bus Terminal train station is 3.6 km away.
Thanks to a balcony and a seating area, complete with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comforts like an air conditioner, a convenient stay is ensured. The accommodation is also furnished with a sofa. The apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features hairdryers and bath sheets. Furthermore, a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet is available.
Guests staying at the property can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as a kitchen, and a dining place. This apartment is designed to provide guests with convenience and relaxation, complete with coffee and tea making equipment. The fast food restaurant Checker's is located a short distance from the accommodation. The 50 m² apartment is a 23-minute drive to Capitan de Corbeta Carlos A. Curbelo International airport. The property offers sauna facilities for relaxation and refreshment.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta del Este
Attractions
  • estatua de la venus de milo - 1665 km
  • Domingo Burgueno Stadium - 1893 km
  • Plaza Torre del Vigia - 2188 km
  • Paseo de La Aguada - 2213 km
  • Taller de Arte - 2380 km
  • Aeropuerto Internacional de Punta del Este - 2411 km
  • Museo Nicolas Garcia Uriburu - 2539 km
  • Mansa Beach Pier - 2560 km
  • Sunset point - 2562 km
Airports
  • Capitan de Corbeta Carlos A. Curbelo International Airport - 19 km
Train stations
  • Punta del Este Bus Terminal Station - 3.2 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Sitting area
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi

Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
Check-out: from 09:00 until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta del Este